die Ranglisten der 1.Mannschaft und der Jugend von 1970 - 1986 mit Liga und Platzierung (aus der Chronik)
Rangliste 1970/71 | ||||||
2. Kreisliga – 3.Platz | ||||||
1 | Abraham Harry | |||||
2 | Unterreiner Dieter | |||||
3 | Nowak Fredl | |||||
4 | Huber Helmut | |||||
5 | Stutz Reiner | |||||
6 | Brunnauer Helmut | |||||
Rangliste 1971/72 | ||||||
1. Kreisliga – 7.Platz | ||||||
1 | Koch Toni | |||||
2 | Unterreiner Dieter | |||||
3 | Abraham Harry | |||||
4 | Nowak Fredl | |||||
5 | Brunnauer Helmut | |||||
6 | Fritsch | |||||
Rangliste 1972/73 | ||||||
1. Kreisliga – 10.Platz | ||||||
1 | Unterreiner Dieter | |||||
2 | Abraham Harry | |||||
3 | Brunnauer Helmut | |||||
4 | Nowak Fredl | |||||
5 | Stutz Reiner | |||||
6 | Wendlinger Wast | |||||
Rangliste 1973/74 | ||||||
2. Kreisliga – 2.Platz | ||||||
1 | Unterreiner Dieter | |||||
2 | Abraham Harry | |||||
3 | Brunnauer Helmut | |||||
4 | Stutz Reiner | |||||
5 | Feisinger Hans | |||||
6 | Nowak Fredl | |||||
Rangliste 1974/75 | ||||||
1. Kreisliga – 4.Platz | Jugend | |||||
1 | Unterreiner Dieter | 1 | Braun Lothar | |||
2 | Abraham Harry | 2 | Strohammer Josef | |||
3 | Feisinger Hans | 3 | Unterreiner Albert | |||
4 | Brunnauer Helmut | 4 | Ehrenlechner Stefan | |||
5 | Nowak Fredl | |||||
6 | Gafus Manfred | |||||
Rangliste 1975/76 | ||||||
1. Kreisliga – 2.Platz | Jugend | |||||
1 | Unterreiner Dieter | 1 | Ehrenlechner Stefan | |||
2 | Feisinger Hans | 2 | Aicher Franz | |||
3 | Abraham Harry | 3 | Strohammer Josef | |||
4 | Brunnauer Helmut | 4 | Bröder Uwe | |||
5 | Mosinger Walter | |||||
6 | Braun Lothar | |||||
Rangliste 1976/77 | ||||||
3. Bezirksliga Süd/Inn – 10.Platz | Jugend | |||||
1 | Brunnauer Helmut | 1 | Strohammer Josef | |||
2 | Baumgartner Werner | 2 | Aicher Franz | |||
3 | Feisinger Hans | 3 | Bröder Uwe | |||
4 | Abraham Harry | 4 | Obermeier Erwin | |||
5 | Baumgartner Günther | |||||
6 | Braun Lothar | |||||
Rangliste 1977/78 | ||||||
1. Kreisliga – 2.Platz | ||||||
1 | Brunnauer Helmut | |||||
2 | Baumgartner Werner | |||||
3 | Feisinger Hans | |||||
4 | Braun Lothar | |||||
5 | Abraham Harry | |||||
6 | Baumgartner Günther | |||||
Rangliste 1978/79 | ||||||
1. Kreisliga – 2.Platz | ||||||
1 | Brunnauer Helmut | |||||
2 | Braun Lothar | |||||
3 | Baumgartner Werner | |||||
4 | Krasauskeite Witas | |||||
5 | Baumgartner Günther | |||||
6 | Huber Helmut | |||||
Rangliste 1979/80 | ||||||
1. Kreisliga – 1.Platz | ||||||
1 | Braun Lothar | |||||
2 | Baumgartner Günther | |||||
3 | Baumgartner Werner | |||||
4 | Brunnauer Helmut | |||||
5 | Krasauskeite Witas | |||||
6 | Aicher Franz | |||||
Rangliste 1980/81 | ||||||
3. Bezirksliga Süd/Inn – 5.Platz | Jugend | |||||
1 | Baumgartner Werner | 1 | Auer Johann | |||
2 | Baumgartner Günther | 2 | Hocheder Josef | |||
3 | Braun Lothar | 3 | Auer Martin | |||
4 | Brunnauer Helmut | 4 | Greim Reinhold | |||
5 | Krasauskeite Witas | 5 | Greim Christian | |||
6 | Aicher Franz | |||||
Rangliste 1981/82 | ||||||
3. Bezirksliga Süd/Inn – ? | Jugend | |||||
1 | Braun Lothar / Gruber | 1 | Hocheder Josef | |||
2 | Kern Hans | 2 | Auer Martin | |||
3 | Baumgartner Werner | 3 | Greim Christian | |||
4 | Baumgartner Günther | 4 | Bartl Anton | |||
5 | Krasauskeite Witas | |||||
6 | Brunnauer Helmut | |||||
Rangliste 1982/83 | ||||||
3. Bezirksliga Süd/Inn – 4.Platz | Jugend | |||||
1 | Gruber Herbert | 1 | Hocheder Josef | |||
2 | Kern Hans | 2 | Auer Martin | |||
3 | Baumgartner Werner | 3 | Bartl Anton | |||
4 | Baumgartner Günther | 4 | Hesse Gustav | |||
5 | Krasauskeite Witas | 5 | Bartl Thomas | |||
6 | Mayer Josef | |||||
Rangliste 1983/84 | ||||||
3. Bezirksliga Süd/Inn – 9.Platz | Jugend | |||||
1 | Gruber Herbert | 1 | Bartl Anton | |||
2 | Baumgartner Werner | 2 | Hesse Gustav | |||
3 | Krasauskeite Witas | 3 | Bartl Thomas | |||
4 | Mayer Josef | 4 | Rinner Johann | |||
5 | Baumgartner Günther | |||||
6 | Feisinger Hans | |||||
Rangliste 1984/85 | ||||||
1. Kreisliga – 6.Platz | Jugend | |||||
1 | Baumgartner Werner | 1 | Hesse Gustav | |||
2 | Krasauskeite Witas | 2 | Bartl Thomas | |||
3 | Baumgartner Günther | 3 | Rinner Johann | |||
4 | Feisinger Hans | 4 | Prantler Andy | |||
5 | Brunnauer Helmut | |||||
6 | Feil Wolfgang | |||||
Rangliste 1985/86 | ||||||
1. Kreisliga – 3.Platz | Jugend | |||||
1 | Kern Hans | 1 | Hesse Gustav | |||
2 | Krasauskeite Witas | 2 | Bartl Thomas | |||
3 | Feisinger Hans | 3 | Rinner Johann | |||
4 | Baumgartner Günther | 4 | Kosior Johann | |||
5 | Brunnauer Helmut | |||||
6 | Baumgartner Werner | |||||
Rangliste 1986/87 | ||||||
1. Kreisliga – 4.Platz | Jugend | |||||
1 | Kern Hans | 1 | Bartl Thomas | |||
2 | Baumgartner Günther | 2 | Haupt Helmut | |||
3 | Krasauskeite Witas | 3 | Aschauer Josef | |||
4 | Feil Wolfgang | 4 | Aichberger Franz | |||
5 | Brunnauer Helmut | 5 | Kosior Johann | |||
6 | Feisinger Hans | |||||